S.A.1 RESULTS CLASS 1

    0
    186
    Name of students Adm.NoEnglishHindi MathscienceS.stIctG.kM.vArt & Craft%
    Aadarsh Kumar 63042357725292837668948%
    Aarohi Kumari6531512439151416379328.20%
    Abhay Kumar 5252385715172016339031%
    Abhay Raj51216164511232519428231%
    Abhinav Sharan54366599351795957709870.20%
    Avani Singh938135198131016338021.80%
    Aditi Kumari52660338836523740609755.80%
    Akansha Singh51967625917816678839267.20%
    Aman Kumar 53853268445452539749353.70%
    Aman Raj66992889480938988939690.30%
    Amrit Kumari70388768388856276939883.20%
    Annu Priya 63755798851695770879872.60%
    Ansh Sharma4441211131010121014811.10%
    Avni Shree85659787234473375729662.80%
    Bani Ranjan57334528233423141499250.60%
    Daksh Yadav 6412934446291719459235%
    Daksh Anand91370819131393232739260.10%
    Janvi Kumari65541437333473439739853.40%
    Jancy Kumari 86953698931352839719556.60%
    Mahidev 41544337234532861678953.40%
    Mahi Kumari63369727966666879818874.20%
    Mahi Raj90270899467736574789978.70%
    Megha Kumari 60587899667917890939687.40%
    Paridhi Raj54441365122323034489643.30%
    Kumar Pradyuman627561465882028488937.30%
    Pratima Kumari51023555624252633549443.30%
    Prem Raj90674779957586642869873%
    Priya Pal797Result withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheld
    Ritesh Kumar 62464467661654865749265.60%
    Sumi Choudhary79972719651585176849772.80%
    Raunak Kumar559Result withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheld
    Sarthak Raj61774589277856481819878.80%
    Shalik Arkam60757888445546264699468.50%
    Shaurya Kumar840Result withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheld
    Shekhar Kumar88559899762694843759170.30%
    Shreshth Gupta80483898672836966899781%
    Siddharth Kumar80584889279835377939582.60%
    Siddhi Kalwar90146145237371721528440%
    Tejash Kumar57075989073817269899782.60%
    Saanvi Shreya67173718458635478809472.70%
    Pragati Gupta5401816729AbAb24358929.20%
    Rohan Muni92057748849564357729265.30%
    Anuj Aryan93648557949473831608855%