S.A.1 RESULTS CLASS 2

    0
    161
    NameAdm. noEnglishHindiMathsScienceS.StI.CTG.K.M.V.Artspercentage
    Aaditya Kumar57252276549564452707854.77%
    Ansh raj53775608882757153839275.44%
    Aradhya priya62660513756553836708754.44%
    Arpit Kumar55183377991777569859476.66%
    Aryan raj40871527049705355799365.77%
    Bhaskar42568448866655737789566.44%
    Chandan kumar56143417131372636559548.33%
    Dev Chandra roy513Result withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheld
    Divyanshu Kumar54667376343656161719662.22%
    Harshita roy47856244730383033549545.22%
    Kajal Rani66282627976697458779274.33%
    keshav raj42870145247596335758755.77%
    Md. Asad39243295623263130569142.77%
    Moniba Alam470Result withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheld
    Riya Kumari59669518267706758818870.33%
    Ruhi kumari80950294530473635489546.11%
    Sanu Kumar69413361143514550608841.11
    shivansh kashyap40412101513102833618830%
    sristi Kumari81657417942593230739556.44%
    suswan kumar39371336576757455879570.11%
    utsav Raj81467748874675658808772.33%
    virat raj59942195711332832548540.11%
    Yash raj43060425363645459669461.66%
    jiya satyarthi70717154226142314439532.11%
    Aditya raj76382458174677543839571.66%
    Abhinav Kumar 1st40628233945492529658743.33%
    Ansh kumar77869406266636438699562.88%
    Anushka gupta568Result withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheld
    Arpit gupta45354154435312323468539.55%
    Ashish Kumar54945277886543630668956.77%
    Divyam Kumar51175548964555130749365%
    jigar raj65459356953432628609552%
    kavya kumari60481807182898490928784%
    kumar raghav8777000%578382706554819272.66%
    manav Kumar52477487069757066779271.55%
    Nishant raj42456215664585555648657.22%
    Raj rani43147545748514724559152.66%
    Rishav raj44275428076747556859573.11%
    Rudra patel78969498972605464759569.66%
    Shivam raj63249213635213428628941.66%
    Subham Raj502Result withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheldResult withheld
    sushant kumar46050337461514036708255.22%
    vaibhav raj80652286657393464659255.22%
    Ishani gupta78237367620264321558644.44%
    Pragati raj81564497248614645649059.88%
    Abhinav kumar 2nd41340255675253528638848.33%
    Rishant Kumar91857549113543545728756.22%
    Tejaswini gupta27536315315172317568837.33%