S.A.1 RESULTS CLASS 3

    0
    168
    Name of StudentsAdm No.English HindiMath Science S.STICTG.K.MVDrawing Percentage 
    Aanya Sri25077579666875586859378%
    Aryan Raj282RESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELD
    Aakriti Chaudhry41943275433433747787448.44%
    Aadarsh Kumar53346326128313428738346.22%
    Ansh Raj49946345732343341798348.77%
    Aarifa Parveen39151586438465065868159.88%
    Aradhya Shree66152687761746164748870.66%
    Arnav Singh44752599061656971838670.66%
    Bhagyashree85539336722363239688246.44%
    Harsh Raj771796810071838585938783.44%
    Hrithik Roshan32030383620353937717442.22%
    Jiya Bharti34268628069736156879071.77%
    Kaustubh33393978995961919951969.11%
    Kumar Aryan79681368574746489877874.22%
    Kinjal Rani58887869871897879928985.44%
    Laksh Kumar31055499346506662768464.55%
    Md. Alisher52232323329373441617641.66%
    Neel Kamal67968667660755860878270.22%
    Nitya Kumari344RESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELD
    Piyush Kumar I303RESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELD
    Piyush Kumar II12625185724291819557535.55%
    Priya Ranjan16346438942414553628356%
    Priyanshu Sharma75581705972828180928678.11%
    Pratyusha Srivastav 46973777986878673908481.66%
    Pratik Tripathi51747468449363847818757.22%
    Raj Laxmi38259498360634941847562.55%
    Rajveer Yadav38347358332363346767651.55%
    Ragini Kumari25151565633504755827956.55%
    Rounak Raj318RESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELD
    Rohan Kumar28570808465827468638074%
    Sahitya Prakash73664398855675378888368.33%
    Samar Anand34664798073796054917973.22%
    Sashwat Kumar245RESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELD
    Sarika Bharti27635314732363338688244.66%
    Shivam Kumar I48864507957636010841153.11%
    Shivam Kumar II2732383118131810577127.66%
    Sneha Kumari26757667743364055827959.44%
    Veer Prabhat Roy269RESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELDRESULTS WITHHELD
    Yash Anand68330325425342927658041.77%
    Sonakshi Kumari86654478752504841847860.11%
    Khushi Kumari90964727866745760918972.33%
    Aaditya Raj93259517045444561767758.66%